Saturday, May 23, 2009

laTe nighT VLog'N

video

2 comments:

  1. lmfao yall are dumb. Oriel stays in ATL too? seems like you all had one huge New Yorker party! lol umn, and i never heard it being called 'mexican piss' hmmm but i dont doubt it lmao so this is the shit im suppose to watch? okay i did, thanks for the shout out.

    "[he my] prince [im his] princess cut, diamond!" - K:B

    ...if it aint a beat it aint a banga :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. Corona and Henkiken or however you spell it is so nasty! I drink it if its the like only thing left. lol
    I love you for shouting me out!

    ReplyDelete